MAS V BEL ( Pool B ) 2017 Women Hockey World League Semi-Final (BEL)

MAS
0 - 9
BEL

Match Review MAS - BEL 0-9

Goals

Team Minute Shirt # Player Action Score
BEL 2 15 WEYNS Anne-Sophie FG 0 - 1
BEL 7 4 FOBE Aline PC 0 - 2
BEL 22 27 BOON Jill FG 0 - 3
BEL 33 22 VANDEN BORRE Stephanie PS 0 - 4
BEL 37 27 BOON Jill PS 0 - 5
BEL 44 22 VANDEN BORRE Stephanie PS 0 - 6
BEL 48 6 RAES Anouk FG 0 - 7
BEL 53 8 PUVREZ Emma FG 0 - 8
BEL 58 6 RAES Anouk FG 0 - 9

Cards

Team Minute Shirt # Player Type
MAS 38 21 SUKRI Fatin G
MAS 44 7 RUHANI Siti Y
MAS 55 4 MANSUR Nurul Y

MAS

Minute Shirt # Name Goals Green Yellow Red
X
1 YAHYA Farah
X
2 RASHID Nuraini
8
3 SAID Nuraslinda
X
4 MANSUR Nurul 1
X
5 ALI Noor Hasliza
X
6 SHABUDDIN, Norsharina
X
7 RUHANI Siti 1
X
8 DIN Juliani
6
9 HASHIM Norbaini
6
11 SUMANTRI Norazlin
X
12 ONN Hanis
7
14 AZIZ Zafirah
3
15 MOHD ZAIN Syafiqah
Bench
16 AZIZ Huzaimah
7
17 OTHMAN Siti
X
19 SYLVESTER SILIN Fazilla
X
20 SAIUTI Norfaiezah
X
21 SUKRI Fatin 1
  Head Coach RAJ Muhammad Dhaarma
  Assistant Coach JAMALUDDIN Roslan
  Video Technician AZIZ Arif
  Medical Doctor ABDUL RAFFAR Razana
  Physiotherapist HASSAN Nurdiasafra
  Team Manager HASAN Lailin

BEL

Minute Shirt # Name Goals Green Yellow Red
4
2 LIMAUGE Sophie
X
3 CAVENAILE Louise
X
4 FOBE Aline 1
X
6 RAES Anouk 2
X
7 VANDERMEIREN Judith
6
8 PUVREZ Emma 1
X
11 PEETERS Joanne
X
13 GERNIERS Alix
X
15 WEYNS Anne-Sophie 1
3
16 VERSAVEL Louise
X
19 NELEN Barbara
X
21 D'HOOGHE Aisling
X
22 VANDEN BORRE Stephanie 2
Bench
23 SOTGIU Elena
5
24 SIMONS Manon
4
25 LECLEF Pauline
5
26 HILLEWAERT Lien
X
27 BOON Jill 2
  Team Manager PECHE Muriel
  Stand-In Manager AGACHE Hannes
  Video Technician COSMA Michael
  Physiotherapist GAEREMYNCK Dorothee
  Assistant Coach LETCHFORD SIMON
  Head Coach THIJSSEN Niels
  Assistant Coach WIJBENGA Frank
  Physical Trainer FAVEYTS Glenn

DNP = Did not participate
S = Suspended
DSQ = Disqualified

Match Officials

Role Official
Umpire 1 FAIAS Ana
Umpire 2 PRESENQUI Irene
Reserve Umpire CHURCH Amber
Video Umpire ROACH Lisa
Judge 1 IMAJO Michiyo
Judge 2 RAMPONE Guendalina
Technical Officer SCHWEDE Sonja
  • Match 10
  • Date Sat, 24 Jun 2017
  • Time 16:00
  • Pool/Class Pool B
  • Venue